HomeAboutNewsletterAwardsAnnual MeetingMembership

Past Regional Representatives

Year Region 1 Region 2 Region 3 Region 4 Region 5 Region 6
2015 Kyle Arola Bruce Anderson Tony Hewitt Lisa Gelvin-Innvaer Gretchen Miller BIll Severud
2014 Kyle Arola Dawn Plattner Tony Hewitt Kristin Fritz Stephen Winter Tom Cooper
2013 Gregg Knutsen Dawn Plattner Ann Geisen Kristin Fritz Stephen Winter Tom Cooper
2012 Gregg Knutsen Nancy Gellerman Ann Geisen Molly Tranel Brian Pember Erica Hoaglund
2011 Gregg Knutsen Nancy Gellerman Beau Lidddell Molly Tranel Brian Pember Erica Hoaglund
2010 Gregg Knutsen Nancy Gellerman Beau Lidddell Molly Tranel Brian Pember John Moriarty
2009 Mike Zicus Mike Larson Beau Lidddell Curt Vacek Emily Hutchins Mike Malling
2008 Mike Zicus Mike Larson Beau Lidddell Curt Vacek Emily Hutchins Bruce Hawkinson
2007 Mike Zicus Mike Larson Sheldon Myerchin Curt Vacek Emily Hutchins Bruce Hawkinson
2006 Mike Zicus Mike Larson Sheldon Myerchin Curt Vacek Emily Hutchins Bruce Hawkinson
2005 Wayne Brininger Mike Larson Sheldon Myerchin Curt Vacek Emily Hutchins Bruce Hawkinson
2004 Wayne Brininger Mike Larson Sheldon Myerchin Curt Vacek Emily Hutchins Bruce Hawkinson
2003 Maggie Anderson Dick Buech Fred Bengston Dave Trauba Nick Gulden Bruce Hawkinson
2002 Maggie Anderson Dick Buech Fred Bengston Dave Trauba Nick Gulden Bruce Hawkinson
2001 Shelley Gorham Dick Buech Fred Bengston Dave Trauba Nick Gulden Steve Kittleson
2000 Shelley Gorham Mike Schrage Fred Bengston Wendy Kreuger Nick Gulden Steve Kittleson
1999 Gary Huschle Mike Schrage Dave Pauly Wendy Kreuger Mike Tenney Steve Kittleson
1998 Gary Huschle Mike Schrage Dave Pauly Wendy Kreuger Mike Tenney Steve Kittleson
1997 Gary Huschle Mike Schrage Jeanne Holler Wendy Kreuger Eric Nelson Steve Kittleson
1996 Gary Huschle
1995 Doug Wells Mary Shedd Brad Ehlers Don Nelson Eric Nelson Sean Kelley
1994 Doug Wells Kelly Cable Brad Ehlers John Schladweiler Eric Nelson Rob Bouta
1993 Rob Naplin Kelly Cable Dave Johnson John Schladweiler Jeanine Vorland Rob Bouta
1992 Rob Naplin Bill Berg Dave Johnson Steve Erickson Jeanine Vorland Lloyd Knutson
1991 Brian Winter Bill Berg Fred Bengston Kurt Haroldson Mike Tenney Lloyd Knutson
1990 Brian Winter Kevin Kotts Fred Bengston Cathy Fouchi Mike Tenney Lee Pfannmuller
1989 Larry Lewis Kevin Kotts Gary Drotts Cathy Fouchi Jon Cole Lee Pfannmuller
1988 Larry Lewis Dave Kanz Gary Drotts Doug Wells Jon Cole
1987 Mike Zicus Dave Kanz Mike Loss Doug Wells Jeanine Vorland Steve Merchant
1986 Mike Zicus Tom Biebighauser Mike Loss Ken Varland Jeanine Vorland Lloyd Knutson
1985 Norm Moody Tom Biebighauser Mike Loss Ken Varland Tony Stegon Lloyd Knutson
1984 Norm Moody Dave Dickey Mike Loss John Schladweiler Tony Stegon Joan Galli